Elenco atleti con diritto di voto

alla data del 15.11.2008

Codice Cognome e nome Data di nascita Sesso Società
1 - 247261 Guida Conte Michele 08.06.1989 M Adria 1877
2 - 248811 Predonzani Sergio 02.08.1958 M Adria 1877
3 - 282795 Romano Franceso 27.10.1988 M Adria 1877
4 - 004488 Scarpa Antonio 09.04.1989 M Adria 1877
5 - 004789 Scarpa Giulio 06.08.1957 M Adria 1877
6 - 241335 Corazza Daniele 16.02.1962 M Ausonia S.C.
7 - 246367 Lauto Alessandro 11.12.1984 M Ausonia S.C.
8 - 004313 Bernardi Cristian 12.08.1988 M Canoa S. Giorgio
9 - 242765 Candotti Massimiliano 24.12.1970 M Canoa S. Giorgio
10 - 000968 Candotti Roberto 16.01.1978 M Canoa S. Giorgio
11 - 008010 Miatto Fabio 30.01.1978 M Canoa S. Giorgio
12 - 260039 Soncin Danielle 23.09.1974 M Canoa S. Giorgio
13 - 258403 Zago Sebastiano 20.07.1979 M Canoa S. Giorgio
14 - 255810 Curci Francesco 27.07.1990 M DLF Trieste
15 - 258557 Kaucic Jacopo 02.06.1989 M DLF Trieste
16 - 255813 Ugrin Riccardo 16.02.1990 M DLF Trieste
17 - 011290 Castriotta Andrea 11.11.1989 M Ginnastica TS
18 - 011757 Coslovich Lorenzo 13.06.1990 M Ginnastica TS
19 - 008101 Cozzarini Annalisa 11.06.1987 F Ginnastica TS
20 - 262294 Damian Chiara 04.05.1983 F Ginnastica TS
21 - 257528 Skrap Benjamin 07.03.1990 M Ginnastica TS
22 - 004131 Castellan Stefano 15.08.1988 M Nazario Sauro
23 - 001252 Davanzo Maria Cristina 15.06.1982 F Nazario Sauro
24 - 006302 Schettini Andrea 26.05.1988 M Nazario Sauro
25 - 261882 Vasquez Alessandro 09.08.1990 M Nazario Sauro
26 - 252024 Bon Rocco 03.04.1990 M Nettuno TS
27 - 245239 Crevatin Luca 08.01.1990 M Nettuno TS
28 - 251588 Kjuder Massimiliano 06.09.1990 M Nettuno TS
29 - 244567 Sverko Davide 03.07.1990 M Nettuno TS
30 - 245251 Zacchigna Giovanni 10.08.1990 M Nettuno TS
31 - 255781 Berlot Marco 03.06.1989 M Pullino SN
32 - 011574 Carboni Luigi 03.09.1938 M Pullino SN
33 - 009900 Costagliola di Mignovillo Andrea 03.11.1989 M Pullino SN
34 - 243092 Finocchiaro Marco 27.09.1962 M Pullino SN
35 - 254586 Strain Fulvio 22.02.1966 M Pullino SN
36 - 249033 Visintin Alessandro 08.08.1961 M Pullino SN
37 - 005542 Visintin Andrea 03.03.1989 M Pullino SN
38 - 252003 Zobec Mitja 31.03.1988 M Pullino SN
39 - 007657 Ambrosi Andrea 07.08.1986 M San Marco TS
40 - 002047 Canetti Flavio 05.08.1965 M San Marco TS
41 - 000403 Derganc Antonio 23.01.1982 M San Marco TS
42 - 004926 Lo Casto Paolo 26.09.1980 M San Marco TS
43 - 004204 Tremul Aroon 18.07.1980 M San Marco TS
44 - 007095 Tremul Denise 27.11.1987 F San Marco TS
45 - 260182 Veljak Luca 30.04.1977 M San Marco TS
46 - 282607 Zanolla Gabriele 30.04.1988 M San Marco TS
47 - 002355 Borgino Giulio 21.09.1986 M Saturnia CC
48 - 011097 Cotognini Vincenzo 16.07.1990 M Saturnia CC
49 - 009075 Crevatin Giulio 27.07.1989 M Saturnia CC
50 - 004376 Cumbo Fabrizio 10.06.1985 M Saturnia CC
51 - 011304 De Pol Leonardo 05.03.1965 M Saturnia CC
52 - 007223 Ferrarese Simone 18.06.1990 M Saturnia CC
53 - 002768 Gioia Stefano 01.07.1974 M Saturnia CC
54 - 260546 Grbec Nicole 11.06.1990 F Saturnia CC
55 - 010627 Grbec Leo 13.05.1988 M Saturnia CC
56 - 001085 Milos Andrea 12.11.1989 M Saturnia CC
57 - 009187 Morosetti Luca 08.08.1990 M Saturnia CC
58 - 003533 Nessi Lorenzo 14.02.1988 M Saturnia CC
59 - 011294 Panteca Massimiliano 26.06.1990 M Saturnia CC
60 - 011295 Panteca Rosario Sebastian 22.11.1988 M Saturnia CC
61 - 009049 Pierobon Stefano 08.10.1989 M Saturnia CC
62 - 011362 Pitacco Riccardo 03.09.1989 M Saturnia CC
63 - 008918 Pizzamus Veronica 11.03.1988 F Saturnia CC
64 - 007730 Redivo Daniele 04.03.1978 M Saturnia CC
65 - 004989 Sergas Diego 22.10.1982 M Saturnia CC
66 - 260344 Signorelli Massimo 24.02.1969 M Saturnia CC
67 - 000433 Sinatra Luca 04.12.1988 M Saturnia CC
68 - 002670 Stadari Alessandro 26.04.1979 M Saturnia CC
69 - 008522 Todesco Piero 26.11.1983 M Saturnia CC
70 - 001240 Ustolin Federico 16.09.1988 M Saturnia CC
71 - 006393 Bandelli Corinna 01.06.1990 F Timavo SC
72 - 249038 Bortolossi Alessandro 09.04.1990 M Timavo SC
73 - 252552 Colonnelli Veronica 05.08.1990 F Timavo SC
74 - 249039 Miniussi Matilda 05.07.1989 F Timavo SC
75 - 245077 Paternnosto Anna 11.11.1990 F Timavo SC
76 - 006277 Romano Matteo 14.05.1986 M Timavo SC
77 - 004034 Russi Francesca 27.08.1984 F Timavo SC
78 - 262252 Serafin Francesco 21.08.1989 M Timavo SC
79 - 262251 Signorelli Pierpaolo 13.03.1966 M Timavo SC
80 - 010288 Benolli Giorgio 06.02.1990 M Trieste SC
81 - 001068 Camerini Shani 17.06.1990 F Trieste SC
82 - 282846 Del Ben Elisa 09.07.1989 F Trieste SC
83 - 005838 Mariola Alessandro 23.01.1985 M Trieste SC
84 - 259015 Mariola Valentina 24.11.1981 F Trieste SC
85 - 240984 Martini Simone 12.11.1988 M Trieste SC
86 - 006798 Milos Pietro 02.12.1986 M Trieste SC
87 - 240986 Pavlovic Daniel 22.02.1989 M Trieste SC
88 - 008174 Depetris Michele 30.08.1965 M VV.F. Ravalico GS
89 - 007511 Giacomazzi Claudia 07.02.1964 F VV.F. Ravalico GS